AUTOSPRAY (ABERDEEN) LIMITED, East Tullos Industrial Estate

AUTOSPRAY (ABERDEEN) LIMITED
West Lodge Greenwell Road East Tullos
AB12 3AX East Tullos Industrial Estate
Aberdeen City Scotland
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
AUTOSPRAY (ABERDEEN) LIMITED
Reg. office address
WEST LODGE GREENWELL ROAD, AB12 3AX, East Tullos Industrial Estate, Aberdeen City
Company Number
SC469864
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
MESR LIMITED
SIC Code
45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
Date of Incorporation
13 Feb 2014
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Union Plaza (6Th Floor) 1 Union Wynd Aberdeen AB10 1DQ Scotland

Description

Services
Car Repair, Car Maintenance
AUTOSPRAY (ABERDEEN) LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for AUTOSPRAY (ABERDEEN) LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests